LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Contact Us
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
307 N Shelton St, Santa Ana, CA 92703

$650,000

$650,000

2 Beds1 Bath596 SqFt

307 N Shelton St, Santa Ana, CA 92703

MLS# SB26017841

Listed by Someshwar Kothiwal of Someshwar Saran Kothiwal

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
778 La Tierra ST #H103, Corona, CA 92879

$320,000

$340,000

5.9%
2 Beds2 Baths888 SqFt

778 La Tierra ST #H103, Corona, CA 92879

MLS# IG25188182

Listed by Nancy Sotelo of Dynamic Property Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
226 Cottonwood LN, Blythe, CA 92225

$170,000

$179,000

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths1,982 SqFt

226 Cottonwood LN, Blythe, CA 92225

MLS# IG25147838

Listed by Jacqueline Smith of Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
343 S Spring ST, Blythe, CA 92225

$55,000

$79,900

31.2%
2 Beds2 Baths908 SqFt

343 S Spring ST, Blythe, CA 92225

MLS# SW25079203

Listed by Sonia Vasquez of Vismar Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Las Flores Drive, Menifee, CA 92587

$94,000

$90,000

4.4%
1.95 Acres

0 Las Flores Drive, Menifee, CA 92587

MLS# SW25020900

Listed by Gabriella Madrigal of eHomes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2313 Lori LN, Santa Ana, CA 92706

$920,000

$910,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

2313 Lori LN, Santa Ana, CA 92706

MLS# PW24171020

Listed by Brian Tran of HPT Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
421 S 7th ST, Blythe, CA 92225

$205,000

$205,000

5 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

421 S 7th ST, Blythe, CA 92225

MLS# PW24211956

Listed by Jorge Ortiz of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Cedar Brook DR, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

$135,000

$138,900

2.8%
1.22 Acres

0 Cedar Brook DR, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

MLS# RW23028567

Listed by LYNNE WILSON of LYNNE B WILSON & ASSOCIATES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
321 S 2nd ST, Blythe, CA 92225

$200,000

$209,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,127 SqFt

321 S 2nd ST, Blythe, CA 92225

MLS# PW24110338

Listed by Jorge Ortiz of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12976 Carlsbad St., Hesperia, CA 92344

$537,990

$542,990

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,239 SqFt

12976 Carlsbad St., Hesperia, CA 92344

MLS# IG24090354

Listed by Steven Osborne of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20 Cowell St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$37,500

$37,500

0.2 Acres

20 Cowell St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# IG23137892

Listed by Jackie Barndollar Landry of Century 21 Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1020 Margarita DR #C101, Corona, CA 92879

$410,000

$399,900

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

1020 Margarita DR #C101, Corona, CA 92879

MLS# PW24051715

Listed by Mary Higgins of Landmark One Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
375312034 Strickland AVE, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$55,000

$55,000

0.14 Acres

375312034 Strickland AVE, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# NDP2309165

Listed by Lance Decker Trinidad of Lux Team

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
251 N 2nd ST, Blythe, CA 92225

$205,000

$205,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,164 SqFt

251 N 2nd ST, Blythe, CA 92225

MLS# PW23163647

Listed by Jorge Ortiz of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24657 Merit CT, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

$510,000

$500,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

24657 Merit CT, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

MLS# IV23171560

Listed by CHARLES BERRINGER of COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
321 S 2nd ST, Blythe, CA 92225

$125,000

$149,900

16.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,127 SqFt

321 S 2nd ST, Blythe, CA 92225

MLS# 219092296DA

Listed by Summer Spraggins of Allison James Estates & Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
941 W Southern AVE, Blythe, CA 92225

$290,000

$295,000

1.7%
5 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

941 W Southern AVE, Blythe, CA 92225

MLS# PW22183005

Listed by Jorge Ortiz of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
82433 Garden Ave, Indio, CA 92201

$425,000

$449,500

5.5%
5 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

82433 Garden Ave, Indio, CA 92201

MLS# PW22231241

Listed by Jorge Ortiz of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24542 4th ST, San Bernardino, CA 92410

$98,000

$98,000

0.28 Acres

24542 4th ST, San Bernardino, CA 92410

MLS# PW22193426

Listed by Jorge Ortiz of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24540 4th ST, San Bernardino, CA 92410

$102,000

$130,000

21.5%
0.15 Acres

24540 4th ST, San Bernardino, CA 92410

MLS# PW22187862

Listed by Jorge Ortiz of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5202 Berkeley, Westminster, CA 92683

$1,510,000

$1,399,000

7.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

5202 Berkeley, Westminster, CA 92683

MLS# PW26081815

Listed by Laura Rose of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2880 Foss AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006

$1,205,000

$1,198,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt

2880 Foss AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006

MLS# WS26085652

Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
951 E Twill CT, Anaheim, CA 92802

$775,000

$750,000

3.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,312 SqFt

951 E Twill CT, Anaheim, CA 92802

MLS# PW26066268

Listed by William Lau of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1525 Orizaba AVE, Long Beach, CA 90804

$728,625

$749,000

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,012 SqFt

1525 Orizaba AVE, Long Beach, CA 90804

MLS# PW26037351

Listed by Kristina Burke of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Lptlogobroker
    • Home
      Contact Us
      1. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
LPT Realty
Jorge & Jacinta Ortiz

+1(714) 743-9326 contact@ortizrealtyteam.com

1400 International Pkwy, South Lake Mary, FL 32746

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Contact Us

Phone Number +1(714) 743-9326

Email Address contact@ortizrealtyteam.com

Address 1400 International Pkwy, South Lake Mary, FL 32746

Lptlogobroker
    • Home
      Contact Us
      1. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
LPT Realty
Jorge & Jacinta Ortiz

+1(714) 743-9326 contact@ortizrealtyteam.com